For Sale
Villa 450 SQM Facing South on 15m Width Street
Al Ajaweed, South Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 7
    bedrooms
  • 450 SQM
    land area
966,000
2,147 /sqm
26 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age10+ years
FacadeSouth
Street width15 m
Streetأحمد بن سلطان
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Al Ajaweed, Jeddah

Land Area: 450 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, South with 15 m width

The property has 7 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2015

Price: 966000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200012330
Ref no. 364133 | Last updated: 2 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200938215
Active
Expiring on: 14/04/2027
966,000
2,147 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200012330
Ref no. 364133 | Last updated: 2 days ago
عبدالعزيز عبدالرحمن حمد الغفيص
عبدالعزيز عبدالرحمن حمد الغفيص