For Sale
Building 630 SQM Facing North
Al Mohammadeyyah, North Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 630 SQM
    land area
5,300,000
8,413 /sqm
137 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
FacadeNorth
Street width25 m
Streetجنادة ابن ابي امية
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Building for Sale in Al Mohammadeyyah, Jeddah

Building is located on 1 street, North with 25 m width

Building has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 5300000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200027266
Ref no. 346145 | Last updated: 17 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200903141
Active
Expiring on: 06/03/2027
5,300,000
8,413 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200027266
Ref no. 346145 | Last updated: 17 days ago
عبدالله فهد هدايةالله مخدوم
عبدالله فهد هدايةالله مخدوم