For Sale
Un-Furnished
Villa 310 SQM
Al-Riyadh, North Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 5
    bedrooms
  • 4
    bathrooms
  • 1
    living room
  • 2
    guest rooms
  • 310 SQM
    land area
1,000,000
3,226 /sqm
163 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
Streetناصر سعد السديري
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number184 / ج / س
Land number397 / 3 / ب

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Al-Riyadh, Jeddah

Land Area: 310 SQM

The property has 1 floor, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 1 living room, 2 guest rooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

  -   CCTV System

Price: 1000000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200018430
Ref no. 817597 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200971133
Active
Expiring on: 12/05/2027
1,000,000
3,226 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200018430
Ref no. 817597 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago
متعب سلطان ثاني العنزي
متعب سلطان ثاني العنزي