For Sale
Land 460 SQM Facing South on 16m Width Street
Al Swaryee, North Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 460 SQM
    land area
1,150,000
2,500 /sqm
16 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeSouth
Street width16 m
Streetابي الحسن الزينبي
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number221ب

Property Description

Land for Sale in Al Swaryee, Jeddah

Land Area: 460 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, South with 16 m width

Land has electricity Connections

Price: 1150000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200006046
Ref no. 189758 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200971587
Active
Expiring on: 13/08/2026
1,150,000
2,500 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200006046
Ref no. 189758 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago
عمرو علي بن محمد مغرم
عمرو علي بن محمد مغرم