For Sale
Land 429 SQM Facing North West on 15m Width Street
Al-Ghadeer, North Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 429 SQM
    land area
620,000
1,445 /sqm
39 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeNorth West
Street width15 m
Street1
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number244 / ج / س

Property Description

Land for Sale in Al-Ghadeer, Jeddah

Land Area: 429 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, North West with 15 m width

Price: 620000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200030834
Ref no. 628938 | Last updated: 4 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200957585
Active
Expiring on: 13/01/2027
620,000
1,445 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200030834
Ref no. 628938 | Last updated: 4 days ago
عبدالله عواض مصلح الثبيتي
عبدالله عواض مصلح الثبيتي