For Sale
Land 312 SQM Facing South on 12m Width Street
Al Yaqoot, North Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 312 SQM
    land area
715,000
2,292 /sqm
117 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeSouth
Street width12 m
Streetأبو البشر سيبويه
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan numberب / 167

Property Description

Land for Sale in Al Yaqoot, Jeddah

Land Area: 312 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, South with 12 m width

Land has electricity and water Connections

Price: 715000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200005662
Ref no. 284855 | Last updated: 2 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200973296
Active
Expiring on: 14/05/2027
715,000
2,292 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200005662
Ref no. 284855 | Last updated: 2 days ago
محمد عمر احمد باعلي
محمد عمر احمد باعلي