For Sale
Land 1600 SQM Facing West on 20m Width Street
  • 1600 SQM
    land area
7,000,000
4,375 /sqm
190 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeWest
Street width20 m
Streetعاصم بن الحكم
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number1 / 7 / 56

Property Description

Land for Sale in Altakwa, Makkah Al Mukarramah

Land Area: 1600 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, West with 20 m width

Price: 7000000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200023049
Ref no. 465840 | Last updated: 4 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200958055
Active
Expiring on: 03/05/2027
7,000,000
4,375 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200023049
Ref no. 465840 | Last updated: 4 days ago
أحمد محمد علي الزهراني
أحمد محمد علي الزهراني