For Sale
Building 690 SQM Facing West
Al Salamah, North Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 690 SQM
    land area
7,500,000
10,870 /sqm
178 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age10 years
FacadeWest
Street width15 m
Streetالجيل الجديد
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Building for Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

Building is located on 1 street, West with 15 m width

Building has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2016

Price: 7500000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200006022
Ref no. 213171 | Last updated: 2 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200968205
Active
Expiring on: 11/05/2027
7,500,000
10,870 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200006022
Ref no. 213171 | Last updated: 2 days ago
خالد صالح عوده الحازمي
خالد صالح عوده الحازمي