For Sale
Building 502 SQM
  • 502 SQM
    land area
3,500,000
6,972 /sqm
93 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age10+ years
Streetابن شداد
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number2 / 7 / 73
Land number286

Property Description

Building for Sale in Alkaakia, Makkah Al Mukarramah

Building has electricity Connections

Building year: 2015

Price: 3500000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200023049
Ref no. 899475 | Last updated: 1 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200970723
Active
Expiring on: 12/05/2027
3,500,000
6,972 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200023049
Ref no. 899475 | Last updated: 1 days ago
أحمد محمد علي الزهراني
أحمد محمد علي الزهراني