For Sale
Building 500 SQM
Al Azizeyyah, North Jeddah, JeddahMap view
  • 500 SQM
    land area
2,800,000
5,600 /sqm
116 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age10+ years
Streetالملازم
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Land number31
Other obligations on the propertyلايوجد

Property Description

Building for Sale in Al Azizeyyah, Jeddah

Building has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2015

Price: 2800000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200023876
Ref no. 183045 | Last updated: 3 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200976758
Active
Expiring on: 16/05/2027
2,800,000
5,600 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200023876
Ref no. 183045 | Last updated: 3 days ago
عمرو يحي بن سهل المطرفى
عمرو يحي بن سهل المطرفى