For Sale
Villa 400 SQM Facing North East on 12m Width Street
Annasb, AbhaMap view
  • 7
    bedrooms
  • 400 SQM
    land area
784,000
1,960 /sqm
176 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age10+ years
FacadeNorth East
Street width12 m
Streetخالد الازهري
Ad sourceعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Annasb, Abha

Land Area: 400 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, North East with 12 m width

The property has 7 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2015

Price: 784000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200013881
Ref no. 484309 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200942127
Active
Expiring on: 15/04/2027
784,000
1,960 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200013881
Ref no. 484309 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago
عبدالعزيز عبدالرحمن حمد الغفيص
عبدالعزيز عبدالرحمن حمد الغفيص