For Sale
Land 500 SQM Facing South West on 20m Width Street
  • 500 SQM
    land area
3,750,000
7,500 /sqm
47 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeSouth West
Street width20 m
Streetالمبارك بن فضالة
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number1629 / ط 2

Property Description

Land for Sale in Al-Qairawan, Riyadh

Land Area: 500 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, South West with 20 m width

Price: 3750000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200033221
Ref no. 902500 | Last updated: 13 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200949728
Active
Expiring on: 31/12/2026
3,750,000
7,500 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200033221
Ref no. 902500 | Last updated: 13 days ago
سالم علي سالم الشهري
سالم علي سالم الشهري