For Sale
Land 500 SQM Facing South on 15m Width Street
  • 500 SQM
    land area
2,750,000
5,500 /sqm
167 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeSouth
Street width15 m
Streetسليمان القطان
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number1629 / ط 2

Property Description

Land for Sale in An-Narjis, Riyadh

Land Area: 500 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, South with 15 m width

Price: 2750000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200033221
Ref no. 059716 | Last updated: 1 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200956255
Active
Expiring on: 31/12/2026
2,750,000
5,500 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200033221
Ref no. 059716 | Last updated: 1 days ago
سالم علي سالم الشهري
سالم علي سالم الشهري