For Sale
Land 378 SQM Facing West on 20m Width Street
  • 378 SQM
    land area
2,000,376
5,292 /sqm
173 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeWest
Street width20 m
Street15
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number3818

Property Description

Land for Sale in An-Narjis, Riyadh

Land Area: 378 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, West with 20 m width

Land has electricity and water Connections

Price: 2000376 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200040078
Ref no. 536529 | Last updated: 11 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200948044
Active
Expiring on: 25/04/2027
2,000,376
5,292 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200040078
Ref no. 536529 | Last updated: 11 days ago
عبدالله محمد فرج السبيعي