For Sale
Building 500 SQM Facing West
  • 500 SQM
    land area
1,900,000
3,800 /sqm
89 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age10+ years
FacadeWest
Street width30 m
Streetلبيد بن ربيعة
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Building for Sale in Az-Zahra, Riyadh

Building is located on 1 street, West with 30 m width

Building has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2015

Price: 1900000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200011050
Ref no. 168162 | Last updated: 2 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200811700
Active
Expiring on: 25/12/2026
1,900,000
3,800 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200011050
Ref no. 168162 | Last updated: 2 days ago
عبدالله محمد عبدالعزيز بن عتيق
عبدالله محمد عبدالعزيز بن عتيق