For Sale
Semi-Furnished
Villa 552 SQM with 1 Apartment Facing West
  • 6
    bedrooms
  • 5
    bathrooms
  • 2
    living rooms
  • 2
    guest rooms
  • 552 SQM
    land area
800,000
1,449 /sqm
115 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age4 years
FacadeWest
Street width15 m
Streetش
Ad sourceعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in The Eastern Ad-Dahhak, Bariduh

Land Area: 552 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, West with 15 m width

The property has 1 floor, 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 guest rooms, 1 apartment

Villa has electricity Connections

Building year: 2022

Price: 800000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200013881
Ref no. 596994 | Last updated: 2 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200980033
Active
Expiring on: 07/09/2026
800,000
1,449 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200013881
Ref no. 596994 | Last updated: 2 days ago
حنان فلاح صالح الحربي
حنان فلاح صالح الحربي