For Sale
Villa 366 SQM Facing South on 14m Width Street
  • 5
    bedrooms
  • 3
    bathrooms
  • 1
    guest room
  • 366 SQM
    land area
1,130,000
3,087 /sqm
14 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
FacadeSouth
Street width14 m
Streetيحيى بن معين
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Haya Nabla, Madinah

Land Area: 366 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, South with 14 m width

The property has 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 guest room

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 1130000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200018213
Ref no. 552232 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200977782
Active
Expiring on: 13/05/2027
1,130,000
3,087 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200018213
Ref no. 552232 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago
راشد فهد عبدالله العجمي
راشد فهد عبدالله العجمي