For Sale
Villa 335 SQM Facing East on 15m Width Street
  • 6
    bedrooms
  • 335 SQM
    land area
2,800,000
8,358 /sqm
148 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age8 years
FacadeEast
Street width15 m
Streetأبي سعد بن إبراهيم
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Al-Arid, Riyadh

Land Area: 335 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, East with 15 m width

The property has 6 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2018

Price: 2800000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200029220
Ref no. 518113 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200952662
Active
Expiring on: 28/04/2027
2,800,000
8,358 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200029220
Ref no. 518113 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago
فيصل سلطان علي العمري
فيصل سلطان علي العمري