Properties for Sale in Saudi Arabia - wasalt.com
Small Logo

Wasalt app

Open app
  • Home
  • Villa 315 SQM Facing North on 20m Width Street
Property Image
For Sale
Villa 315 SQM Facing North on 20m Width Street
Supervisor, Al HayathemMap view
  • 8
    bedrooms
  • 315 SQM
    land area
900,000
2,857 /sqm
72 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
FacadeNorth
Street width20 m
Streetغير مسمي 107 0303
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Supervisor, Al Hayathem

Land Area: 315 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, North with 20 m width

The property has 8 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 900000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200018213
Ref no. 171526 | Last updated: 12 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200962066
Active
Expiring on: 03/05/2027
900,000
2,857 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200018213
Ref no. 171526 | Last updated: 12 days ago
راشد فهد عبدالله العجمي
  • Home
  • Villa 315 SQM Facing North on 20m Width Street
راشد فهد عبدالله العجمي