Properties for Sale in Saudi Arabia - wasalt.com
Small Logo

Wasalt app

Open app
  • Home
  • Villa 300 SQM Facing East on 30m Width Street
Property Image
For Sale
Villa 300 SQM Facing East on 30m Width Street
Al-Amamah, Khamis MushaitMap view
  • 10
    bedrooms
  • 300 SQM
    land area
1,140,000
3,800 /sqm
60 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
FacadeEast
Street width30 m
Streetالحجازي
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Al-Amamah, Khamis Mushait

Land Area: 300 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, East with 30 m width

The property has 10 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 1140000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200030678
Ref no. 564149 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200833693
Active
Expiring on: 22/10/2026
1,140,000
3,800 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200030678
Ref no. 564149 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago
مها سعيد مسفر التليدي
  • Home
  • Villa 300 SQM Facing East on 30m Width Street
مها سعيد مسفر التليدي