For Sale
Villa 290 SQM Facing North on 16m Width Street
  • 6
    bedrooms
  • 290 SQM
    land area
1,400,000
4,828 /sqm
85 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
FacadeNorth
Street width16 m
Streetالمربع
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Al Shooalah, Aldammam

Land Area: 290 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, North with 16 m width

The property has 6 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 1400000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

عشر سنوات

FAL License No:
1100285922
Ref no. 448204 | Last updated: 2 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7100283900
Active
Expiring on: 16/05/2027
1,400,000
4,828 /sqm
FAL License No:
1100285922
Ref no. 448204 | Last updated: 2 days ago
ابرار طارق عبدالرحمن الدعيجي