For Sale
Villa 287 SQM Facing East on 25m Width Street
  • 5
    bedrooms
  • 287 SQM
    land area
990,000
3,449 /sqm
6.9% lower than avg. price in Okaz area
59 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
FacadeEast
Street width25 m
Streetراجح بن قتادة
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

Land Area: 287 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, East with 25 m width

The property has 5 bedrooms

Villa has electricity Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 990000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200033221
Ref no. 945255 | Last updated: Listed Few Minutes ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200976884
Active
Expiring on: 02/01/2027
990,000
3,449 /sqm
6.9% lower than avg. price in Okaz area
FAL License No:
1200033221
Ref no. 945255 | Last updated: Listed Few Minutes ago
سالم علي سالم الشهري
سالم علي سالم الشهري