For Sale
Villa 261 SQM Facing North on 20m Width Street
  • 4
    bedrooms
  • 261 SQM
    land area
900,000
3,448 /sqm
3% lower than avg. price in Bader area
75 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
FacadeNorth
Street width20 m
Streetالسيد عبدالله شطا
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Bader, Riyadh

Land Area: 261 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, North with 20 m width

The property has 4 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 900000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200010573
Ref no. 752244 | Last updated: 2 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200951827
Active
Expiring on: 28/04/2027
900,000
3,448 /sqm
3% lower than avg. price in Bader area
FAL License No:
1200010573
Ref no. 752244 | Last updated: 2 days ago
نوره سعيد بن سعد الاحمري
نوره سعيد بن سعد الاحمري