For Sale
Villa 251 SQM with 1 Apartment Facing North
  • 6
    bedrooms
  • 4
    bathrooms
  • 1
    living room
  • 2
    guest rooms
  • 251 SQM
    land area
1,150,000
4,582 /sqm
98 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age6 years
FacadeNorth
Street width20 m
Streetابن مشرف
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Villa for Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

Land Area: 251 SQM

Villa is located on 1 street, North with 20 m width

The property has 2 floors, 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 1 living room, 2 guest rooms, 1 apartment

Villa has electricity Connections

Building year: 2020

Price: 1150000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200010783
Ref no. 148086 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200977801
Active
Expiring on: 18/02/2027
1,150,000
4,582 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200010783
Ref no. 148086 | Last updated: Listed Few Hours ago
عبدالله عبدالله محمد مريشد
عبدالله عبدالله محمد مريشد