Property Image
Barter
For Sale
Villa 200 SQM
  • 5
    bedrooms
  • 200 SQM
    land area

Barter

Pay in full or in part with any asset

Seller’s Note:

Terms: Wasalt doesn’t manage or guarantee barter deals. All agreements are between buyer and seller.

1,250,000
6,250 /sqm
134 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
AgeNew
Streetمودود أرسلان
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan number2008/ب
Land number610/4 / 1

Property Description

Villa for Sale in West Al-Oraija, Riyadh

Land Area: 200 SQM

The property has 5 bedrooms

Villa has electricity and water Connections

Building year: 2026

Price: 1250000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200016959
Ref no. 878475 | Last updated: 5 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200950015
Active
Expiring on: 09/08/2026
1,250,000
6,250 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200016959
Ref no. 878475 | Last updated: 5 days ago
عبدالرحمن محمد سالم باقادر
عبدالرحمن محمد سالم باقادر