Properties for Sale in Saudi Arabia - wasalt.com
Small Logo

Wasalt app

Open app
  • Home
  • Land 500 SQM Facing North on 25m Width Street
For Sale
Land 500 SQM Facing North on 25m Width Street
North Of The University, TbwkMap view
  • 500 SQM
    land area
315,000
630 /sqm
91 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
FacadeNorth
Street width25 m
Streetغير مسمى
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار
Plan numberت / ت / 655

Property Description

Land for Sale in North Of The University, Tbwk

Land Area: 500 SQM

Land is located on 1 street, North with 25 m width

Price: 315000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200018836
Ref no. 810992 | Last updated: 1 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200965236
Active
Expiring on: 08/05/2027
315,000
630 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200018836
Ref no. 810992 | Last updated: 1 days ago
أروى راشد مخيمر البلوي
  • Home
  • Land 500 SQM Facing North on 25m Width Street
أروى راشد مخيمر البلوي