Properties for Sale in Saudi Arabia - wasalt.com
Small Logo

Wasalt app

Open app
  • Home
  • Building 480 SQM Facing North
For Sale
Building 480 SQM Facing North
District (7), AlliythMap view
  • 480 SQM
    land area
580,000
1,208 /sqm
84 people viewed this property in last 7 days
Additional Information
Property usageResidential
Age10+ years
FacadeNorth
Street width32 m
Streetشارع عمرو ابن العاص
Ad sourceالهيئة العامة للعقار

Property Description

Building for Sale in District (7), Alliyth

Building is located on 1 street, North with 32 m width

Building has electricity Connections

Building year: 2015

Price: 580000 SAR

Guarantees and their Duration

-

FAL License No:
1200023049
Ref no. 386468 | Last updated: 4 days ago

REGA Information

REGA Ad License No:
7200970712
Active
Expiring on: 12/05/2027
580,000
1,208 /sqm
FAL License No:
1200023049
Ref no. 386468 | Last updated: 4 days ago
أحمد محمد علي الزهراني
  • Home
  • Building 480 SQM Facing North
أحمد محمد علي الزهراني